marissarei:

spiritual-heaux:

trebled-negrita-princess:

southernbitchface:

fridek:

happinessandloveandthings:

imthehomoyourmomwarnedyouabout:

allisoninportland:

strugglingtobeheard:

sensualproverb:

LMAO

the ref was like break that gay shit up (but why? lol)

The WNBA is so gay and I love it.

Omg I love this

I think he thought they would fight. Look at his face! He wasn’t expecting a kiss.

That looked like he laughed after he got there. Like WOAH HEY…ohh ahaha.. Alright you kids.

My heart can’t handle this much gay but i need more

I AGREE. MORE PLEASE LOL

There’s a lady in the back who’s face went from “oh no to OH NO” lmao

When will my WNBA wife come scoop me up?

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s